St jean approche. Le 5ème rendez-vous marquera l'ouverture de l'EMX2. Voici la liste des partants:
1 7 BASTEMEIJER DONNY NED KNMV HONDA
2 12 BRYLYAKOV SEVOLOD RUS MFR KTM
3 18 DE WAAL MICHA-BOY NED KNMV SUZUKI
4 19 HOUGHTON RYAN GBR ACU HONDA Buildbase Honda Racing
5 20 FRIBERG ROBERT SWE SVEMO SUZUKI Suzuki Equipment Racing Sports
6 21 PLESSERS MATHIAS BEL FMB HONDA Latvia Elksni Honda Team
7 23 BERNARDINI SAMUELE ITA FMI KTM
8 25 GRYNING MATHIAS DEN DMU YAMAHA
9 26 PEZZUTO STEFANO ITA FMI SUZUKI Rossi Racing Team
10 27 ESCOFFIER ADRIEN FRA FFM KAWASAKI
11 28 REUTHER LARS GER DMSB KTM KTM Sarholz Racing Team
12 30 WALCZUCH MATTHIAS GER DMSB KAWASAKI
13 31 KREKELS BUICK NED MUL KAWASAKI
14 34 BRUGNONI ALESSANDRO ITA FMI KTM Ligurgross
15 36 STERRY ADAM GBR ACU HONDA Par Honda
16 37 BOULARD BRYAN BEL FMB KAWASAKI
17 38 VAN DE SANDE AXEL BEL KTM Stabilo Progrip MX Team
18 39 HJORTMARKER EDDIE SWE SVEMO SUZUKI Speed Equipment Racing Sports
19 41 VELKENEERS MICHAEL BEL FMB SUZUKI Vamo MX Racing Team
20 42 MORONI LUCA ITA FMI SUZUKI Valenti Motocross
21 43 DEWULF JEFFREY BEL FMB YAMAHA
22 44 CLERMONT JASON FRA FFM HONDA EPCP
23 46 FIRTOSVARI GABOR HUN MAMS KAWASAKI
24 47 TARASOV VOLODYMYR UKR FMU KTM
25 48 VOYTSYTSKIY ROSTYSLAV UKR FMU KTM
26 49 VAN BERKEL LARS NED KNMV HONDA
27 51 BIFFIGER KEVIN SUI FMS KAWASAKI
28 53 LEVREAU MICKAEL FRA FFM KTM
29 54 MARTENS DAYMOND BEL FMB KTM TLB Racing KTM
30 55 KRAS MIKE NED KNMV SUZUKI
31 61 OLSEN STEFAN KJER DEN DMU YAMAHA
32 68 TOMBS LEWIS GBR ACU HONDA John Banks Honda
33 69 SOPER MARCUS - LEE GBR ACU HONDA Heli Motors Honda TNM MX Team
34 71 GRAULUS DAMON BEL FMB SUZUKI Standing Construct Suzuki MX2 Team
35 73 NORRIS LUKE GBR ACU KAWASAKI
36 74 NAZAROV MAXIM RUS MFR KTM
37 78 FURLATO YVES SUI FMS KTM
38 89 BOGERS BRIAN NED KNMV KTM
39 90 PAGANINI MARCO ITA FMI HONDA Team Massignani Honda HM
40 91 SEEWER JEREMY SUI FMS SUZUKI Suzuki MX Team 91
41 92 VALENTIN LASHERAS ANDER ESP RFME YAMAHA Ausio Racing Team
42 101 DE BORTOLI DAVIDE ITA FMI HONDA Team Massignani Honda HM
43 111 KVESETH SONDRE NOR NMF HONDA
44 114 VON ZITZEWITZ DAVIDE GER DMSB KTM
45 116 COHAS PIERRE FRA FFM KTM Mon Team Moto.com
46 119 POCOCK MEL GBR ACU YAMAHA Monster Energy Yamaha
47 123 LEHTINEN TEEMU FIN SML KAWASAKI Iceone Racing
48 136 OLSEN THOMAS KJER DEN DMU YAMAHA
49 140 HUGYECZ ERIK HUN MAMS YAMAHA Sic Yamaha Feher
50 142 PATUREL BENOIT FRA FFM KAWASAKI
51 147 SALAETS JONAS BEL FMB HONDA
52 149 ULLRICH DENNIS GER DMSB KTM
53 151 DESPREY MAXIME FRA FFM KAWASAKI Team NGS Junior Team
54 161 BREVERS LUDOVIC BEL FMB YAMAHA Kemea Reytec Yamaha Racing Team
55 162 VERLINDEN PIERRE BEL FMB SUZUKI
56 172 VAN DONINCK BRENT BEL FMB KTM
57 181 ALBERS RENE NED KNMV KTM M.S.F. Logistics MX Team
58 194 VERSLUIS DAVE NED KNMV KAWASAKI
59 195 BLÖMER NIGEL NED KNMV HONDA
60 200 DUNN JAMES GBR ACU KTM HM Plant KTM UK
61 211 GOCHEV GEORGI BUL BMF KTM
62 222 LACAN JORDAN FRA FFM KAWASAKI NGS Junior Team
63 243 GAJSER TIM SLO AMZS KTM Silver Action
64 247 JÖNSSON JESPER SWE SVEMO SUZUKI
65 250 FURA RICHARD FRA FFM KAWASAKI
66 264 BENGTSSON FILIP SWE SVEMO KTM KTM Silver Action
67 300 ASMANOV DMYTRO UKR FMU KTM
68 315 LYNGGAARD RASMUS DEN DMU KAWASAKI KK Motorsport
69 321 RIGAUT MAXENCE FRA FFM KAWASAKI
70 347 JÖNSSON PONTUS SWE SVEMO SUZUKI
71 421 PAEZ JORDI NED KNMV HONDA
72 521 GONSETH KEVIN SUI FMS SUZUKI Suzuki Frankonia
73 555 MALLET SIMON FRA FFM YAMAHA
74 567 BRACKMAN WIETSE BEL FMB SUZUKI Vamo MX Racing Team
75 572 JARVA KIM OIVA NOR NMF HONDA
76 601 CIOLA FRANCESCO ITA FMI HONDA Team Massignani Honda HM
77 710 BURENKO ANDRIY UKR FMU SUZUKI
78 711 HARBICH RADOMIR CZE MUL SUZUKI MX United
79 721 ERIKSEN BRAGE NOR NMF SUZUKI
80 747 CERVELLIN MICHELE ITA FMI HONDA Honda Martin Racing
81 777 MOLCHANOV OLEKSIY UKR FMU TM
82 837 BATTIG LESSANDRO ITA FMI YAMAHA Jtech Racing
83 909 WALLET ALLAN FRA FFM KAWASAKI
84 918 CHAPELIERE CAMILLE FRA FFM KAWASAKI Team NGS Junior
85 951 AUBIN ARNAUD FRA FFM KTM Team KTM